Nathalia Ramos – Age, Height, Weight, Education And Boyfriend

0
420
Nathalia Ramos

Nathalia Ramos is a Spanish actress and voiceover craftsman who is known for having been projected in various jobs in shows and films, for example, Nina Martin in House of Anubis, Jill Reynolds in The Damned, and Chloe Moray in Wildflower. Aside from that, she has likewise picked up a fair online media fan base and appreciates more than 200k devotees on Instagram, more than 150k supporters on Facebook, and more than 100k adherents on Twitter.

Birth Name

Nathalia Norah Ramos Cohen

Nick Name

Nat

Age

Nathalia Ramos is as of now 29 as per her birthdate July 03, 1992

Birth Place

Madrid, Spain

Home

She separates her time among her homes in –

  • Madrid, Spain
  • Melbourne, Australia
  • Miami, Miami-Dade County, Florida, United States




Education

Nathalia Ramos has gone to organizations including North Beach Elementary, Nautilus Middle School, and Miami Beach Senior High School. She likewise examined Political Science at the University of Southern California.

Occupation

Actress, Voiceover Artist

Family

  • Father – Juan Carlos Ramos Vaquero (a.k.a. Iván) (Pop Singer)
  • Mother – Kate Cohen
  • Siblings – Michael Ramos (Younger Brother)
  • Others – Sheldon Allen Cohen (Maternal Grandfather), Sally Rosetta Michaelis (Maternal Grandmother)

Supervisor

Nathalia Ramos is spoken to by Innovative Artists, Talent Agency, Santa Monica, Los Angeles County, California, United States.

Fabricate

Athletic

Height

5 ft 4 in or 162.5 cm

Weight

53 kg or 117 lbs

Boyfriend/Spouse:

Nathalia Ramos has dated –

  1. Eddy Martin (2010-2011)
  2. Derek An

Race/Ethnicity

Blended (Hispanic and White)

Nathalia Ramos is of Spanish drop on her dad’s side and has Ashkenazi Jewish and Sephardi Jewish roots on her mom’s side.

Hair Color

Dull Brown

She frequently will in general color her hair light earthy colored.

Eye Colour

Blue

Sexual Orientation

Straight

Particular Features :

  • Pointed jaw
  • Toned body
  • High cheekbones

Brand Endorsements

Nathalia Ramos has either supported or advanced a few brands through online media which incorporate Tadaa Saigon, Lulu DK Life Style, Morgan Stewart Sport, Calvin Klein, Lucy Paris, boohoo, Andie Swim, Beverly Hills Classic Motors, Daily Harvest, Style Stalker, L.A. Group, and Mrs. Chips.

Religion

She experienced childhood in her mom’s Jewish religion.

Nathalia Ramos Facts:-

  1. She made her dramatic film debut by co-featuring as Yasmin in the 2007 melodic satire film, Bratz.
  2. From 2011 to 2012, She Nathalia showed up as Nina Martin in the Nickelodeon secret TV arrangement, House of Anubis, in which she co-featured close by any semblance of Brad Kavanagh, Jade Ramsey, Ana Mulvoy-Ten, Bobby Lockwood, and Tasie Lawrence.
  3. She holds both Spanish and American citizenship.
  4. She can communicate in Vietnamese.

Also | Paulina Gaitán – Age, Height, Weight And Boyfriend

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here